Kollegium

 

Schulleitung

   

 

         

Marco

Gershon

                     

Sonderschulrektor

Schulleiter

   
           

Johanna

Wittstadt

                     

Sonderschulkonrektorin

Stellv. Schulleiterin

   

       

Lehrkräfte

   
           

Constanze

Dressler

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Barbara

Eichner

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Gerhard

Fath

                     

Werkmeister

   

 

         

Inge

Greß

                     

Heilpädagogische

Förderlehrerin

   

 

         

Jan

Hitzeroth

                     

Studienrat im

Förderschuldienst

   
           

Corina

Keil

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   
           

Luisa

Kriesche

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Katharina

Mühleck

                      Heilpädagogische

Förderlehrerin

   

 

         

Petra

Pförtsch

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   
           

Marija

Rancic

                     

Heilpädagogische

Unterrichtshilfe

   

 

         

Julia

Riedner

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   

 

         

Burkhard

Wagner

                     

Heilpädagogischer

Förderlehrer

   

 

         

Claudia

Walter

                     

Studienrätin im

Förderschuldienst

   
           

Bernd

Weisner

                     

Heilpädagogischer

Förderlehrer

   

 

          Johanna

Wüscher

                      Studienreferendarin    
           


                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         
                                         

 Verwaltung

   

 

         

Karin                         Zillinger-Bogenberger

                     

Sekretärin

   

 

         

 

                     

 

   

 

         

Werner                       
Seitz

                     

Hausmeister

   

 

         

 

                     

 

   
 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

Schulleitung

 

Johannes Teichmann

(Schulleiter)

Sonderschulrektor

 

Johanna Wittstadt

(Stellvertretende Schulleiterin)

Sonderschulkonrektorin

 

Lehrkräfte

 

Gerhard Fath

Werkmeister

 

Brigitte Fischer

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Inge Greß

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Barbara Heunisch

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Mira Kranz

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Rita Kreßmann

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Helga Kretzschmar

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Siegrid Liepe

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Birgit Merten-Wagner

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Katharin Mühleck

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Andrea Platzer

Studienreferendarin

 

Petra Pförtsch

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Anke Rabhansl

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Bettina Röthlein

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Burkard Wagner

Heilpädagogischer Förderlehrer

 

Claudia Walter

Sonderschullehrerin

 

Bernd Weisner

Heilpädagogischer Förderlehrer

 

Christl West

Heilpädagogische Förderlehrerin

 

Ruth Zaiser

Fachlehrerin

 

Verwaltung

 

Anne Bader

Sekretärin Schulhaus Marktheidenfeld

 

Martin Elsesser

Hausmeister Schulhaus Marktheidenfeld

 

Uwe Heller

Hausmeister Schulhaus Lohr

 

Venke Riegel

Sekretärin Schulhaus Lohr

 

Joomla template by a4joomla